Because the evidence, the radio itself, showed the jury that its size and weight made it small and light enough to be moved, the evidence was sufficient for jurors to reasonably conclude that the radio was mobile.³ Spuehler v. State, 1985 OK CR 132, I 7, 709 P.2d 202, 203-204. 10. The district court judge erred by instructing the jury that fines were optional on the drug trafficking counts (Counts 1 and 2). Nevertheless, the district court cured the error when it imposed the minimum mandatory $25,000 fine on each count at sentencing. See 63 O.S.Supp.2004, § 2- 415(C)(4) & (C)(7)(stating that violations of the trafficking statute “shall be I punishable by a fine of not less than Twenty-five Thousand Dollars”).