Proposition Four is denied. In Proposition Five, Petitioner argues that the charge in Count 16 was a misdemeanor rather than a felony, and that the ten (10) year sentence imposed in Count 16 must be vacated or modified. Despite its incorrect references to crimes of “conspiring” and “endeavoring” to commit violence, taken from another section of the statute, the title and substance of Count 16 and its underlying factual allegations denominate a charge of threatening an act of violence in violation of 21 O.S.2011, § 1378(B), which is “a misdemeanor, punishable upon conviction thereof by imprisonment in the county jail for a period of not more than six (6) months.” Petitioner’s sentence in Count 16 is therefore modified to six (6) months in jail, concurrent with the remaining sentences. No further relief is required.